Section Title

Report Abuse

banner with all seeing eye symbol on an open palm
0 0 Reviews
Popular

Andrew Cunanan “The Versace Killer”

FBI Ten Most Wanted Fugitive
Charges
• First-degree murder
• Second-degree murder
• Armed robbery
Alias

Andrew DeSilva

Status
Added    June 12, 1997
Number 449

EARLY LIFE

EARLY LIFE
Full name: Andrew Cunanan Cunanan in April 1997 DOB: Andrew Phillip Cunanan August 31, 1969 National City, California, U.S.

VICTIMS

VICTIMS
Victims: 28+, Span of crimes: 1970–1973, Country: United States, State(s): Texas

DEATH

DEATH
DOD: Died July 23, 1997 (aged 27) Miami Beach, Florida, U.S

NOTES

NOTES
Cause of death Suicide by gunshot

Andrew Cunanan “The Versace Killer” 0 reviews

Login to Write Your Review

There are no reviews yet.

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
-
00:00
00:00
Update Required Flash plugin
-
00:00
00:00